City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
John ReadConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2424
David RoperConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2425
Mark FryConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2426
Rick ConnellyCriminal Investigations SergeantPolice(206) 801-2756
Rob StaveskieCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2264
Ben HossienzadehCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2262
Allison TaylorDeputy City ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2232
Noel HupprichDevelopment Review & Construction ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2472
Danielle AngionoDevelopment Review Engineer IPublic Works(206) 801-2529
Eric FriedliDirector of Parks, Recreation and Cultural ServicesParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2601
Nathan DaumEconomic Development Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2218
Jason McMillanEmergency Management CoordinatorCommunity Services, Emergency Management(206) 801-2271
Hazel DelaCruzEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2476
Mike AlmaroofEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2477
Don RangerEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2457
Alisa (Arment) NguyenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2473
Leif JohansenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2489
Lea BonebrakeEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2475
Zachary EvansEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2428
Sierra GawlowskiEngineer II - Development ReviewPublic Works(206) 801-2429
John FeatherstoneEngineer II: Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2478
Quang NguyenEngineer II: TrafficPublic Works(206) 801-2432
Bob EarlEngineering ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2479
Sean MusiEngineering Technician - Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2464
Cameron ReedEnvironmental Program SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2455
Autumn SalamackEnvironmental Services CoordinatorCommunity Services, Public Works(206) 801-2452
Pollie McCloskeyExecutive Assistant to the City ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Evert DeGraffFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2354
Paul KinneyFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2355
Mark GreggFinance ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
Monica RehnstromFinance TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2315
Dan JohnsonFleet and Facilities ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2321
Bradley CabeGIS TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2413
Bethany Wolbrecht-DunnGrants AdministratorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2331
Darron CallahanGrounds Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2581
Jonathan SalterHigh School Resource OfficerPolice(206) 391-2455
Don MoritzHR and Organizational Development DirectorHuman Resources(206) 801-2241
Nancy JohnstonHuman Resources TechnicianHuman Resources(206) 801-2243
Jim HammondIntergovernmental/CMO Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2215
Mark KonoskeInvestigations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2735
Tammy LessleyIT Functional AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2356
Karen MastIT ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2341
John FreyIT Projects ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2349
Michelle MartinezIT SpecialistAdministrative Services(206) 801-2344
Jay ClarkIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2347
Ryan NoletIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2348
Darcy ForsellLegal AssistantCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Juniper NammiLynnwood Link Extension Light Rail Project ManagerCity Manager's Office, Planning & Community Development(206) 801-2525
Joanne DillonManagement AnalystPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2532
Phil RamonManagement AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2352
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 51 - 100 of 167 items