City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Donna PipkinAdministrative Assistant IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2633
Sweetpea MoubrayAdministrative Assistant IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2600
Victoria AlieAdministrative Assistant IICommunity Services(206) 801-2254
Lorrie JenningsAdministrative Assistant IICommunity Services(206) 801-2265
Sheryle HarpAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2412
Gail RobertsonAdministrative Assistant IIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2632
Renee BloughAdministrative Assistant IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2416
Matt BrophyAdministrative Assistant IIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2526
Ann MigdalAdministrative Assistant IICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2562
Ashleigh ScottAdministrative Assistant IICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2234
Martha KarlAdministrative Assistant II - ParksParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2623
Lori HenrichAdministrative Assistant II, Engineering DivisionPublic Works(206) 801-2414
Sharon OshimaAdministrative Assistant IIIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2300
Lynn GabrieliAdministrative Assistant IIIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2602
Heidi CostelloAdministrative Assistant IIICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2214
Carla HoekzemaAdministrative Assistant IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2514
Linda PearlAdministrative Assistant IIIPublic Works(206) 801-2402
Sara S. LaneAdministrative Services DirectorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2301
James McCrackinAquatics ManagerParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2651
Julie Ainsworth-TaylorAssistant City AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2222
John NorrisAssistant City ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2212
Brian LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2553
Kim LehmbergAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2552
Kate SkoneAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2556
Catie LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2557
Grant RauppBudget AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2304
Rick KirkwoodBudget SupervisorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2303
Ray AllshouseBuilding OfficialPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2541
Eduardo AbanCapital Project Manager IIPublic Works(206) 801-2474
Shawn LedfordChief of PolicePolice(206) 801-2710
Margaret KingCity AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Jessica Simulcik SmithCity ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2231
Tricia JuhnkeCity EngineerPublic Works(206) 801-2471
Debbie TarryCity ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Kendra DedinskyCity Traffic EngineerPublic Works(206) 801-2431
Kristie AndersonCode Enforcement OfficerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2535
Scott DorranceCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2546
Mike RaglinCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2547
Eric BrattonCommunications Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2217
Tavia TanCommunications SpecialistCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2226
Suni ToltonCommunity Diversity and Inclusion CoordinatorCommunity Services(206) 801-2256
Paula BatesCommunity Outreach Problem-Solving OfficerPolice(206) 801-2764
Dahlia CoronaCommunity Service OfficerPolice(206) 801-2719
Rob BeemCommunity Services ManagerCommunity Services(206) 801-2251
John ReadConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2424
David RoperConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2425
Rick ConnellyCriminal Investigations SergeantPolice(206) 801-2756
Rob StaveskieCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCommunity Services(206) 801-2264
Daniel LydinCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCommunity Services(206) 801-2262
Bob CrozierCustomer Response Team SupervisorCommunity Services(206) 801-2261
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 1 - 50 of 159 items