City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Heidi WebbRecords CoordinatorCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2233
Heidi CostelloAdministrative Assistant IIICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2214
Heather VolpeTraffic SergeantPolice(206) 801-2738
Heather MaiefskiAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2556
Hazel DelaCruzEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2476
Grant RauppBudget AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2304
Gaylene Hill DunphyPayroll OfficerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2313
Gail RobertsonAdministrative Assistant IIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2632
Gabriela MelioSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2654
Evert DeGraffFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2354
Erica BartlettAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2469
Eric FriedliDirector of Parks, Recreation and Cultural ServicesParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2601
Eric BrattonCommunications Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2217
Emily RankinCity Manager's Office FellowCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2219
Eduardo AbanCapital Project Manager IIPublic Works(206) 801-2474
Donna PipkinAdministrative Assistant IIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2633
Don MoritzHR and Organizational Development DirectorHuman Resources(206) 801-2241
Denise DauenhauerWW Utility Administrative Assistant ICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2237
Debbie TarryCity ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
David RoperConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2425
David FrancisPublic Art CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2661
David LaBelleRoads Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2441
Darron DeranleauTraffic Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2433
Darron CallahanGrounds Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2581
Darcy ForsellLegal AssistantCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Danielle AngionoDevelopment Review Engineer IPublic Works(206) 801-2529
Daniel SinkovichUtility Operations SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2454
Dan JohnsonFleet and Facilities ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2321
Dahlia CoronaCommunity Service OfficerPolice(206) 801-2719
Constance PerenyiNeighborhoods CoordinatorCommunity Services(206) 801-2253
Colleen KellyCommunity Services ManagerCommunity Services(206) 801-2251
Colin McFeronSenior Grounds Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2582
Clayton PutnamWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2579
Christina ArcidyCMO Management AnalystCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2216
Chris BodnerCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2549
Chris BerringtonSurface Water Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2456
Chloe MaxwellNetwork AdministratorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2342
Catie LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2557
Catherine LanderTransportation SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2415
Carmen MurrellRecreation Supervisor IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2637
Carla HoekzemaAdministrative Assistant IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2514
Cameron ReedEnvironmental Program SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2455
Caleb MillerAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2552
Brian LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2553
Brett MassaSenior PW Maintenance Worker (Surface Water)Public Works(206) 801-2442
Brett AbernethyPRCS Rental & System CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2636
Brent ProffittWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2578
Bradley CabeGIS TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2413
Bob EarlEngineering ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2479
Bob CrozierCode Enforcement and CRT SupervisorCode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2261
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 101 - 150 of 169 items