City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Denise DauenhauerWW Utility Administrative Assistant ICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2237
Don MoritzHR and Organizational Development DirectorHuman Resources(206) 801-2241
Don RangerEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2457
Donna PipkinAdministrative Assistant IIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2633
Eduardo AbanCapital Project Manager IIPublic Works(206) 801-2474
Emily RankinCity Manager's Office FellowCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2219
Eric BrattonCommunications Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2217
Eric FriedliDirector of Parks, Recreation and Cultural ServicesParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2601
Erica BartlettAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2469
Evert DeGraffFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2354
Gabriela MelioSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2654
Gail RobertsonAdministrative Assistant IIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2632
Gaylene Hill DunphyPayroll OfficerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2313
Grant RauppBudget AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2304
Hazel DelaCruzEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2476
Heather MaiefskiAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2556
Heather VolpeTraffic SergeantPolice(206) 801-2738
Heidi CostelloAdministrative Assistant IIICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2214
Heidi WebbRecords CoordinatorCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2233
James McCrackinAquatics ManagerParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2651
Janet BulmanPurchasing CoordinatorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2320
Jarrod LewisPermit Services ManagerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2521
Jason McMillanEmergency Management CoordinatorCommunity Services, Emergency Management(206) 801-2271
Jay ClarkIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2347
Jeff CurtisStructural Plans ExaminerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2543
Jennifer MathisonSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2650
Jesse PetersonWastewater ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2571
Jessica Simulcik SmithCity ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2231
Jim HammondIntergovernmental/CMO Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2215
Joanne DillonManagement AnalystPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2532
Jody JessopStaff AccountantAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
John FeatherstoneSurface Water Utility ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2478
John FreyIT Projects ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2349
John NorrisAssistant City ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2212
John ReadConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2424
Jonathan SalterHigh School Resource OfficerPolice(206) 391-2455
Joyce CopleyPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2524
Julie Ainsworth-TaylorAssistant City AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2222
Juniper NammiLynnwood Link Extension Light Rail Project ManagerCity Manager's Office, Planning & Community Development(206) 801-2525
Karen MastIT ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2341
Kendra DedinskyCity Traffic EngineerPublic Works(206) 801-2431
Kirk PetersonPark Maintenance SuperintendentParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2611
Lance NewkirkUtilities & Operations ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2411
Lawrence ShieldsRecreation Specialist 1 - YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2625
Lea BonebrakeEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2475
Lee Ann FraserPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2555
Leif JohansenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2489
Linda PearlAdministrative Assistant IIIPublic Works(206) 801-2402
Lori HenrichAdministrative Assistant II, Engineering DivisionPublic Works(206) 801-2414
Lorrie JenningsAdministrative Assistant IICode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2265
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 51 - 100 of 168 items