City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Mike AlmaroofEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2477
Mark ApolinarWeb DeveloperAdministrative Services(206) 801-2346
Mark KonoskeInvestigations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2735
Mike DaggsPlans Examiner IIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2544
Mark FryConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2426
Mark GreggFinance ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
Molly HarriganRecreation Specialist 2 – Specialized RecreationParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2637
Melissa IvancevichSurface Water Quality SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2453
Marianne JohnsonRecreation Specialist 2 – General RecreationParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2638
Martha KarlAdministrative Assistant II - ParksParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2623
Margaret KingCity AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Michelle MartinezIT SpecialistAdministrative Services(206) 801-2344
Mike RaglinCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2547
Miranda RedingerSenior PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2513
Monica RehnstromFinance TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2315
Mary ReidyRecreation SuperintendentParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2621
Nora Daley-PengSenior Planner - TransportationPublic Works(206) 801-2483
Nathan DaumEconomic Development Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2218
Nora GierloffPlanning ManagerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2551
Noel HupprichDevelopment Review & Construction ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2472
Nancy JohnstonHuman Resources TechnicianHuman Resources(206) 801-2243
Nan PetersonSenior Finance TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2314
Nytasha WaltersTransportation Services ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2481
Pat KearneySpecial Emphasis Team SergeantPolice(206) 801-2752
Paula KielandCommunity Outreach Problem-Solving OfficerPolice(206) 801-2764
Pam BarrettSpecial Events CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2600
Paul KinneyFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2355
Pollie McCloskeyExecutive Assistant to the City ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Phil RamonManagement AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2352
Janet BulmanPurchasing CoordinatorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2320
Quang NguyenEngineer II: TrafficPublic Works(206) 801-2432
Ray AllshouseBuilding OfficialPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2541
Rebecca AntoncichSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2650
Renee BloughAdministrative Assistant IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2416
Bob CrozierCode Enforcement and CRT SupervisorCode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2261
Rick ConnellyCriminal Investigations SergeantPolice(206) 801-2756
Rick KirkwoodBudget and Tax ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2303
Rachael MarklePlanning & Community Development DirectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2531
Ryan NoletIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2348
Ryan OdegaardCode Enforcement OfficerCode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2266
Rob StaveskieCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2264
Randy WittPublic Works DirectorPublic Works(206) 801-2401
Susan FogartyWW Utility Customer Service RepresentativeCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2326
Sierra GawlowskiEngineer II - Development ReviewPublic Works(206) 801-2429
Sheryle HarpAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2412
Shawn LedfordChief of PolicePolice(206) 801-2710
Sara S. LaneAdministrative Services DirectorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2301
Steve McGlocklinPlans Examiner IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2542
Sweetpea MoubrayAdministrative Assistant IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2600
Sean MusiEngineering Technician - Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2464
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 101 - 150 of 167 items