City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Don MoritzHR and Organizational Development DirectorHuman Resources(206) 801-2241
David RoperConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2425
Daniel SinkovichUtility Operations SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2454
Debbie TarryCity ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Eduardo AbanCapital Project Manager IIPublic Works(206) 801-2474
Erica BartlettAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2469
Eric BrattonCommunications Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2217
Evert DeGraffFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2354
Eric FriedliDirector of Parks, Recreation and Cultural ServicesParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2601
Emily RankinCity Manager's Office FellowCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2219
Gaylene Hill DunphyPayroll OfficerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2313
Gabriela MelioSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2654
Grant RauppBudget AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2304
Gail RobertsonAdministrative Assistant IIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2632
Heidi CostelloAdministrative Assistant IIICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2214
Hazel DelaCruzEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2476
Heather VolpeTraffic SergeantPolice(206) 801-2738
Heather MaiefskiAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2556
Heidi WebbRecords CoordinatorCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2233
Julie Ainsworth-TaylorAssistant City AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2222
Jay ClarkIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2347
Joyce CopleyPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2524
Jeff CurtisStructural Plans ExaminerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2543
Joanne DillonManagement AnalystPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2532
John FeatherstoneSurface Water Utility ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2478
John FreyIT Projects ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2349
Jim HammondIntergovernmental/CMO Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2215
Jarrod LewisPermit Services ManagerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2521
Jody JessopStaff AccountantAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
Janette MallariEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2462
Jennifer MathisonSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2650
James McCrackinAquatics ManagerParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2651
Jason McMillanEmergency Management CoordinatorCommunity Services, Emergency Management(206) 801-2271
Juniper NammiLynnwood Link Extension Light Rail Project ManagerCity Manager's Office, Planning & Community Development(206) 801-2525
John NorrisAssistant City ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2212
Jonathan SalterHigh School Resource OfficerPolice(206) 391-2455
Jesse PetersonWastewater ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2571
John ReadConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2424
Jessica Simulcik SmithCity ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2231
Kendra DedinskyCity Traffic EngineerPublic Works(206) 801-2431
Karen MastIT ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2341
Kirk PetersonPark Maintenance SuperintendentParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2611
Lea BonebrakeEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2475
Lucinda ClarkPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2523
Lee Ann FraserPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2555
Lynn GabrieliAdministrative Assistant IIIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2602
Lori HenrichAdministrative Assistant II, Engineering DivisionPublic Works(206) 801-2414
Lorrie JenningsAdministrative Assistant IICode Enforcement and Customer Response Team(206) 801-2265
Leif JohansenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2489
Lance NewkirkUtilities & Operations ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2411
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 51 - 100 of 169 items