City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Angie AchesonWW Utility Accounting TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2328
Alisa ArmentEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2473
Amber ArmstrongSenior Life GuardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2650
Austin EdgeRecreation Specialist 2- YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2643
Angela ElliotRecreation Specialist 2- YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2645
Ariana GrljSenior Management AnalystPublic Works(206) 801-2417
Alex HerzogManagement AnalystCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2216
Ann MigdalAdministrative Assistant IICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2562
Ashleigh ScottAdministrative Assistant IICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2234
Al UngerSr. WW Utility Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2572
Amanda ZollnerRecreation Supervisor - YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2642
Brett AbernethyPRCS Rental & System CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2636
Brian DixonEmergency Management CoordinatorCommunity Services(206) 801-2271
Bob EarlEngineering ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2479
Bob EddyEngineer II - Development ReviewPublic Works(206) 801-2484
Brian LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2553
Brett LewisRoads Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2433
Brent ProffittWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2578
Bonita RoznosDeputy City ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2232
Bethany Wolbrecht-DunnGrants AdministratorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2331
Chris BerringtonSurface Water Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2456
Carla HoekzemaAdministrative Assistant IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2514
Catherine LanderTransportation SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2415
Catie LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2557
Carmen MurrellRecreation Supervisor IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2637
Constance PerenyiNeighborhoods CoordinatorCommunity Services(206) 801-2253
Clayton PutnamWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2579
Cameron ReedEnvironmental Program SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2455
Carolyn WurdemanExecutive AssistantCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Dahlia CoronaCommunity Service OfficerPolice(206) 801-2719
Danielle AngionoDevelopment Review Engineer IPublic Works(206) 801-2529
David BrendibleIT SpecialistAdministrative Services(206) 801-2343
Denise DauenhauerWW Utility Administrative Assistant ICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2237
Darron DeranleauTraffic Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2433
Dan EernisseeEconomic Development Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2218
Darcy ForsellLegal AssistantCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Donna PipkinAdministrative Assistant IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2633
David FrancisPublic Art CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2661
Dan JohnsonFleet and Facilities ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2321
David LaBelleRoads Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2441
Daniel LydinCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCommunity Services(206) 801-2262
Don RangerEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2457
David RoperConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2425
Daniel SinkovichUtility Operations SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2454
Debbie TarryCity ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Eduardo AbanCapital Project Manager IIPublic Works(206) 801-2474
Eric BrattonCommunications Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2217
Evert DeGraffFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2354
Eric FriedliDirector of Parks, Recreation and Cultural ServicesParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2601
Ellie MaxwellSenior Life GuardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2651
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 1 - 50 of 159 items