City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
John ReadConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2424
David RoperConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2425
David LaBelleRoads Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2441
Lori HenrichAdministrative Assistant II, Engineering DivisionPublic Works(206) 801-2414
Hazel DelaCruzEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2476
Tricia JuhnkeCity EngineerPublic Works(206) 801-2471
Catherine LanderTransportation SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2415
Danielle AngionoDevelopment Review Engineer IPublic Works(206) 801-2529
Sheryle HarpAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2412
Chris BerringtonSurface Water Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2456
Randy WittPublic Works DirectorPublic Works(206) 801-2401
Darron DeranleauTraffic Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2433
Noel HupprichDevelopment Review & Construction ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2472
Kendra DedinskyCity Traffic EngineerPublic Works(206) 801-2431
John FeatherstoneEngineer II: Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2478
Bob EarlEngineering ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2479
Nytasha WaltersTransportation Services ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2481
Eduardo AbanCapital Project Manager IIPublic Works(206) 801-2474
Quang NguyenEngineer II: TrafficPublic Works(206) 801-2432
Melissa IvancevichSurface Water Quality SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2453
Lance NewkirkUtilities & Operations ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2411
Linda PearlAdministrative Assistant IIIPublic Works(206) 801-2402
Nora Daley-PengSenior Planner - TransportationPublic Works(206) 801-2483
Daniel SinkovichUtility Operations SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2454
Don RangerEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2457
Alisa (Arment) NguyenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2473
Cameron ReedEnvironmental Program SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2455
Ariana GrljSenior Management AnalystPublic Works(206) 801-2417
Jesse PetersonWastewater ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2571
Clayton PutnamWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2579
Brent ProffittWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2578
Al UngerSr. WW Utility Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2572
Sierra GawlowskiEngineer II - Development ReviewPublic Works(206) 801-2429
Sean MusiEngineering Technician - Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2464
Leif JohansenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2489
Lea BonebrakeEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2475
Brett MassaSenior PW Maintenance Worker (Surface Water)Public Works(206) 801-2442
Mark FryConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2426
Darron CallahanGrounds Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2581
Colin McFeronSenior Grounds Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2582
Mike AlmaroofEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2477
Zachary EvansEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2428
Erica BartlettAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2469
Tony GarzaOperations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2717
Shawn LedfordChief of PolicePolice(206) 801-2710
Rick ConnellyCriminal Investigations SergeantPolice(206) 801-2756
Dahlia CoronaCommunity Service OfficerPolice(206) 801-2719
Jonathan SalterHigh School Resource OfficerPolice(206) 391-2455
Paula KielandCommunity Outreach Problem-Solving OfficerPolice(206) 801-2764
Mark KonoskeInvestigations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2735
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 1 - 50 of 167 items