City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Lee Ann FraserPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2555
Carla HoekzemaAdministrative Assistant IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2514
Jarrod LewisPermit Services ManagerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2521
Steve McGlocklinPlans Examiner IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2542
Jeff CurtisStructural Plans ExaminerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2543
Mike RaglinCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2547
Joanne DillonManagement AnalystPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2532
Steve SzafranSenior PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2512
Miranda RedingerSenior PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2513
Brian LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2553
Lucinda ClarkPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2523
Ray AllshouseBuilding OfficialPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2541
Rachael MarklePlanning & Community Development DirectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2531
Nora GierloffPlanning ManagerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2551
Adam MatzaAdministrative Assistant II - Permit ServicesPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2502
Shawn LedfordChief of PolicePolice(206) 801-2710
Tony GarzaOperations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2717
Rick ConnellyCriminal Investigations SergeantPolice(206) 801-2756
Dahlia CoronaCommunity Service OfficerPolice(206) 801-2719
Jonathan SalterHigh School Resource OfficerPolice(206) 391-2455
Paula KielandCommunity Outreach Problem-Solving OfficerPolice(206) 801-2764
Mark KonoskeInvestigations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2735
Pat KearneySpecial Emphasis Team SergeantPolice(206) 801-2752
Heather VolpeTraffic SergeantPolice(206) 801-2738
Don RangerEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2457
Linda PearlAdministrative Assistant IIIPublic Works(206) 801-2402
Alisa (Arment) NguyenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2473
Ariana GrljSenior Management AnalystPublic Works(206) 801-2417
Jesse PetersonWastewater ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2571
Cameron ReedEnvironmental Program SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2455
Bob EarlEngineering ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2479
Nora Daley-PengSenior Planner - TransportationPublic Works(206) 801-2483
Daniel SinkovichUtility Operations SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2454
Lance NewkirkUtilities & Operations ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2411
Nytasha WaltersTransportation Services ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2481
Eduardo AbanCapital Project Manager IIPublic Works(206) 801-2474
Quang NguyenEngineer II: TrafficPublic Works(206) 801-2432
Melissa IvancevichSurface Water Quality SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2453
Mark FryConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2426
Darron CallahanGrounds Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2581
Colin McFeronSenior Grounds Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2582
Mike AlmaroofEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2477
Lea BonebrakeEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2475
Brett MassaSenior PW Maintenance Worker (Surface Water)Public Works(206) 801-2442
Sierra GawlowskiEngineer II - Development ReviewPublic Works(206) 801-2429
Clayton PutnamWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2579
Brent ProffittWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2578
Al UngerSr. WW Utility Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2572
Leif JohansenEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2489
Sean MusiEngineering Technician - Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2464
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 101 - 150 of 167 items