City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Gaylene Hill DunphyPayroll OfficerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2313
David BrendibleIT SpecialistAdministrative Services(206) 801-2343
Jay ClarkIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2347
Sharon OshimaAdministrative Assistant IIIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2300
Monica RehnstromFinance TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2315
Nan PetersonSenior Finance TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2314
Paul KinneyFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2355
Bethany Wolbrecht-DunnGrants AdministratorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2331
Janet BulmanPurchasing CoordinatorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2320
Henry YehStaff AccountantAdministrative Services(206) 801-2312
Phil RamonManagement AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2352
Renee BloughAdministrative Assistant IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2416
Sara S. LaneAdministrative Services DirectorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2301
Rick KirkwoodBudget SupervisorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2303
Katie MoriartyInformation Technology ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2341
Grant RauppBudget AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2304
Evert DeGraffFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2354
John FreyIT Projects ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2349
Dan JohnsonFleet and Facilities ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2321
Tom CoglianeseNetwork AdministratorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2342
Jody LundquistStaff AccountantAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
Ryan NoletIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2348
Mark ApolinarWeb DeveloperAdministrative Services(206) 801-2346
Sandra RobinsonWW Utility Accounting TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2327
Susan FogartyWW Utility Customer Service RepresentativeAdministrative Services(206) 801-2326
Angie AchesonWW Utility Accounting TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2328
Mark GreggFinance ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
Julie Ainsworth-TaylorAssistant City AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2222
Darcy ForsellLegal AssistantCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Margaret KingCity AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Jessica Simulcik SmithCity ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2231
Heidi WebbRecords CoordinatorCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2233
Bonita RoznosDeputy City ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2232
Sara ZiegenbeinPublic Disclosure SpecialistCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2235
Ashleigh ScottAdministrative Assistant IICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2234
Denise DauenhauerWW Utility Administrative Assistant ICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2237
Tavia TanCommunications SpecialistCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2226
Heidi CostelloAdministrative Assistant IIICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2214
Carolyn WurdemanExecutive AssistantCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Debbie TarryCity ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Scott MacCollIntergovernmental Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2215
John NorrisAssistant City ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2212
Eric BrattonCommunications Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2217
Dan EernisseeEconomic Development Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2218
Alex HerzogManagement AnalystCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2216
Ann MigdalAdministrative Assistant IICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2562
Juniper NammiSound Transit Project ManagerCity Manager's Office, Planning & Community Development(206) 801-2525
Jennifer K. WellsSound Transit Senior PlannerCity Manager's Office, Planning & Community Development(206) 801-2528
Victoria AlieAdministrative Assistant IICommunity Services(206) 801-2254
Constance PerenyiNeighborhoods CoordinatorCommunity Services(206) 801-2253
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 1 - 50 of 159 items