City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Lynn GabrieliAdministrative Assistant IIIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2602
Margaret KingCity AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Marianne JohnsonRecreation Specialist 2 – General RecreationParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2638
Mark ApolinarWeb DeveloperAdministrative Services(206) 801-2346
Mark GreggFinance ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
Mark KonoskeOperations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2735
Martha KarlAdministrative Assistant II - ParksParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2623
Mary ReidyRecreation SuperintendentParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2621
Melissa IvancevichSurface Water Quality SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2453
Mike DaggsPlans Examiner IIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2544
Mike RaglinCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2547
Miranda RedingerSenior PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2513
Molly HarriganRecreation Specialist 2 – Specialized RecreationParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2637
Monica RehnstromFinance TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2315
Nan PetersonSenior Finance TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2314
Nancy JohnstonHuman Resources TechnicianHuman Resources(206) 801-2243
Nathan DaumEconomic Development Program ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2218
Noel HupprichDevelopment Review & Construction ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2472
Nora Daley-PengSenior Planner - TransportationPublic Works(206) 801-2483
Nytasha WaltersTransportation Services ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2481
Pam BarrettSpecial Events CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2600
Pat KearneySpecial Emphasis Team SergeantPolice(206) 801-2752
Pat RaftisInvestigations CaptainPolice(206) 801-2717
Paul CohenPlanning ManagerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2551
Paul KinneyFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2355
Paula BatesCommunity Outreach Problem-Solving OfficerPolice(206) 801-2764
Phil RamonManagement AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2352
Quang NguyenEngineer II: TrafficPublic Works(206) 801-2432
Rachael MarklePlanning & Community Development DirectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2531
Randy WittPublic Works DirectorPublic Works(206) 801-2401
Ray AllshouseBuilding OfficialPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2541
Rebecca AntoncichSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2650
Renee BloughAdministrative Assistant IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2416
Rick ConnellyCriminal Investigations SergeantPolice(206) 801-2756
Rick KirkwoodBudget SupervisorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2303
Rob BeemCommunity Services ManagerCommunity Services(206) 801-2251
Rob StaveskieCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCommunity Services(206) 801-2264
Ryan NoletIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2348
Ryan OdegaardCode Enforcement OfficerCommunity Services(206) 801-2266
Sandra RobinsonWW Utility Accounting TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2327
Sara S. LaneAdministrative Services DirectorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2301
Sara ZiegenbeinPublic Disclosure SpecialistCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2235
Scott DorranceCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2546
Sean MusiEngineering Technician - Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2464
Sharon OshimaAdministrative Assistant IIIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2300
Shawn LedfordChief of PolicePolice(206) 801-2710
Sheryle HarpAdministrative Assistant IIPublic Works(206) 801-2412
Sierra GawlowskiEngineer II - Development ReviewPublic Works(206) 801-2429
Stela RajicSenior Human Resources AnalystHuman Resources(206) 801-2242
Steve McGlocklinPlans Examiner IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2542
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 101 - 150 of 167 items