City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Evert DeGraffFacilities Maintenance Worker IIAdministrative Services(206) 801-2354
Frank LambertRoads Maintenance WorkerPublic Works
Gabriela MelioSenior LifeguardParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2654
Gail RobertsonAdministrative Assistant IIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2632
Gaylene Hill DunphyPayroll OfficerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2313
Grant RauppBudget AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2304
Greg McKinneyHigh School Resource OfficerPolice(206) 801-2710
Hazel DelaCruzEngineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2476
Heather VolpeTraffic SergeantPolice(206) 801-2738
Heidi CostelloAdministrative Assistant IIICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2214
Heidi WebbRecords CoordinatorCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2233
Henry YehStaff AccountantAdministrative Services(206) 801-2312
James McCrackinAquatics ManagerParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2651
Janet BulmanPurchasing CoordinatorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2320
Jarrod LewisPermit Services ManagerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2521
Jay ClarkIT Systems AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2347
Jeff CurtisStructural Plans ExaminerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2543
Jennifer K. WellsSound Transit Senior PlannerCity Manager's Office, Planning & Community Development(206) 801-2528
Jesse PetersonWastewater ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2571
Jessica Simulcik SmithCity ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2231
Joanne DillonManagement AnalystPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2532
Jody LundquistStaff AccountantAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
John FeatherstoneEngineer II: Surface WaterPublic Works(206) 801-2478
John FreyIT Projects ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2349
John McSwainInvestigations CaptainPolice(206) 263-2088
John NorrisAssistant City ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2212
John ReadConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2424
John RicardiEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2420
Julie Ainsworth-TaylorAssistant City AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2222
Juniper NammiSound Transit Project ManagerCity Manager's Office, Planning & Community Development(206) 801-2525
Kate SkoneAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2556
Katie MoriartyInformation Technology ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2341
Kendra DedinskyCity Traffic EngineerPublic Works(206) 801-2431
Kevin KinsellaDevelopment Review Engineer IIPublic Works(206) 801-2428
Kim LehmbergAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2552
Kirk PetersonPark Maintenance SuperintendentParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2611
Kristie AndersonCode Enforcement OfficerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2535
Lance NewkirkUtilities & Operations ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2411
Lee Ann FraserPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2555
Linda PearlAdministrative Assistant IIIPublic Works(206) 801-2402
Lori HenrichAdministrative Assistant II, Engineering DivisionPublic Works(206) 801-2414
Lorrie JenningsAdministrative Assistant IICommunity Services(206) 801-2265
Lucinda ClarkPermit TechnicianPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2523
Lynn GabrieliAdministrative Assistant IIIParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2602
Margaret KingCity AttorneyCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Marianne JohnsonRecreation Specialist 2 – General RecreationParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2638
Mark ApolinarWeb DeveloperAdministrative Services(206) 801-2346
Mark GreggFinance ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2311
Martha KarlAdministrative Assistant II - ParksParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2623
Mary Anne KellySpartan Recreation Center ManagerParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2631
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 51 - 100 of 159 items