City Staff Directory

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option
StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Al UngerSr. WW Utility Maintenance WorkerPublic Works(206) 801-2572
Alisa ArmentEngineer I - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2473
Allison TaylorDeputy City ClerkCity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2232
Ally KimBusiness and Occupation Tax AnalystAdministrative Services(206) 801-2324
Alyssa ZirkmanRecreation Specialist 1 - YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2626
Amanda ZollnerRecreation Supervisor - YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2642
Angela ElliotRecreation Specialist 2- YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2645
Angie AchesonWW Utility Accounting TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2328
Angie RamirezPRSC Supervisor II - Spartan Recreation CenterParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2631
Ann Cho-HuntPlans Examiner IIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2548
Ann MigdalAdministrative Assistant IICity Manager's Office(206) 801-2562
Ariana GrljSenior Management AnalystPublic Works(206) 801-2417
Ashleigh ScottAdministrative Assistant IICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2234
Austin EdgeRecreation Specialist 2- YTDPParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2643
Bethany Wolbrecht-DunnGrants AdministratorAdministrative Services(206) 801-2331
Bob CrozierCustomer Response Team SupervisorCommunity Services(206) 801-2261
Bob EarlEngineering ManagerPublic Works(206) 801-2479
Bob EddyEngineer II - Development ReviewPublic Works(206) 801-2484
Bradley CabeGIS TechnicianAdministrative Services(206) 801-2413
Brent ProffittWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2578
Brett AbernethyPRCS Rental & System CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2636
Brett MassaSenior PW Maintenance Worker (Surface Water)Public Works(206) 801-2442
Brian LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2553
Caleb MillerAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2552
Cameron ReedEnvironmental Program SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2455
Carla HoekzemaAdministrative Assistant IIIPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2514
Carmen MurrellRecreation Supervisor IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2637
Carolyn WurdemanExecutive AssistantCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Catherine LanderTransportation SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2415
Catie LeeAssociate PlannerPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2557
Chris BerringtonSurface Water Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2456
Chris BodnerCombination InspectorPlanning & Community Development(206) 801-2549
Christina ArcidyCMO Management AnalystCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2216
Clayton PutnamWW Utility SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2579
Constance PerenyiNeighborhoods CoordinatorCommunity Services(206) 801-2253
Dahlia CoronaCommunity Service OfficerPolice(206) 801-2719
Dan JohnsonFleet and Facilities ManagerAdministrative Services(206) 801-2321
Daniel LydinCustomer Response Team RepresentativeCommunity Services(206) 801-2262
Daniel SinkovichUtility Operations SpecialistPublic Works(206) 801-2454
Danielle AngionoDevelopment Review Engineer IPublic Works(206) 801-2529
Darcy ForsellLegal AssistantCity Attorney's Office(206) 801-2223
Darron DeranleauTraffic Engineering TechnicianPublic Works(206) 801-2433
David LaBelleRoads Maintenance SupervisorPublic Works(206) 801-2441
David BrendibleIT SpecialistAdministrative Services(206) 801-2343
David FrancisPublic Art CoordinatorParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2661
David RoperConstruction InspectorPublic Works(206) 801-2425
Debbie TarryCity ManagerCity Manager's Office(206) 801-2213
Denise DauenhauerWW Utility Administrative Assistant ICity Clerk's Office(206) 801-2237
Don RangerEngineer II - Capital ProjectsPublic Works(206) 801-2457
Donna PipkinAdministrative Assistant IParks, Recreation & Cultural Services(206) 801-2633
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 1 - 50 of 166 items